Informationen

Grundschule „J.W.v. Goethe“

Klasse Name Fächer Klassenvorstand
1 ABC Lantschner Sabrina 1A Deu GGN
1C TeKu Mus
1 A Grasl Anton
Kremer Katharina 1A Mus,TeKu
1B Deu, GGN, Mus
Teamkoordinatorin 1ABC
1 B Kremer Katharina
Grasl Aaron 1A Mathe, Bus
1C Bus
1 C Auer Elisabeth
Winkler Renate 1A Religion
Rapo L.
wird bis zum 15.05 von Anja Seebacher ersetzt.
1A Ethik
Gallo Michaela 1ABC Italienisch
Waldt Katja 1ABC Sprachförderung
Keifl Kosima 1B Mathe, Bus
Di Benedetto Theresa 1B TeKu, 1C Mathe
Massar Julia 1BC Ethik
Thaler Elisabeth 1BC, Religion
Auer Elisabeth 1C Deu, GGN
2 ABC Oberrauch Sara 2A Deu GGN,
2B Mus
2A Oberrauch Sara
Oberkalmsteiner Petra 2A  Mathe, BUS,
2B Mathe
2B Oberkalmsteiner Petra
Mair Magdalena 2A Mus,
2C Mathe, Bus, Mus
Teamkoordinatorin ABC
2C Mair Magdalena
Giuliani Teresa 2AB Teku,
2C Deu, GGN
Rapo L.
wird bis zum 15.05 von Anja Seebacher ersetzt.
2ABC Ethik
Winkler Renate 2ABC Religon
Thaler Elisabeth 2ABC Religon
Gallo Michaela 2AB Italienisch
Dondio Elena 2C Italienisch
Waldt Katja 2ABC Sprachförderung
Santin Annalena 2B Deu, GGN, Bus
2C Teku
Endrizzi Markus Integration
Egger Hildegard MAfI
3ABC Dezini Franziska 3A Deu GGN
3C TeKu
Teamkoordinatorin ABC
3A Dezini Franziska
Engl Sarah 3A Mathe 3B TeKu Bus 3B Depaoli Lena
Saltuari Jasmin 3A Mus 3C Vecchio Tatjana
Vecchio Tatjana 3A Bus TeKu
3C Mathe Bus
Massar Julia 3ABC Ethik
Winkler Renate 3AB Religion
Thaler Renate 3C Religion
Grillo Silvia 3A Italienisch
Depaoli Lena 3B Deu GGN Mus
Ardemagni Annemarie 3B Mathe
Dondio Elena 3BC Italienisch
Plunger Marion 3ABC Sprachförderung
Saltuari Jasmin 3A Mus
3C Deu GGN
Wenter Kathrin 3B Integration
Brunner Rudi 3B MAfI
Gufler Petra 3C MAFI
4 ABC Agostini Michaela 4A Deu, GGN, Mus
4C Mus
4A Agostini Michaela
Timpfler Anna 4A TeKu,
4B Deu, GGN, TeKu
Teamkoordinatorin ABC
4B Timpfler Anna
Brunner Katharina 4ABC Bus
4C Mathe
4C Braunhofer Karla
Tinkhauser Astrid 4AB Math
4B Mus
Plunger Marion 4ABC Englisch, Sprachförderung
Lagorio Roberta 4A Italienisch
Mader Jessica 4BC Italienisch
Winkler Renate 4ABC Religion
Thaler Elisabeth 4ABC Religion
Meraner Laura 4ABC Integration
Massar Julia 4ABC Ethik
Braunhofer Karla 4C Deu, GGN, Teku
Anrather Anita MAfI 4C
5 ABC Kofler Silvia 5A Math TeKu
5AC BuS
5A Kofler Silvia
Unterhofer Katja 5A Deu GGN Englisch,
5B TeKu
5B Davì Daniela Sandra
Pircher Astrid 5B Deu Mus
5C Mathe Mus
Teamkoordinatorin ABC
5C Pircher Astrid
Bagnato Lucrezia 5A Mus
5C Deu, Englisch, GGN
Massar Julia 5ABC Ethik
Mader Jessica 5A Italienisch
Gadler Sara 5BC Italienisch
Winkler Renate 5ABC Religion
Thaler Elisabeth 5ABC Religion
Davi Daniela Sandra 5B Mathe, Bus
Gallo Filippo 5B GGN, Englisch
5C TeKu
Rapo 5ABC Sprachförderung
Ceolan Nora 5AB Integration
Stuefer Dorothea 5B MAfI
1 R, 2 R, 3 R Rossi Anna 1,2R Deu Gu TeKu GGN Mus, 2R Bus 1 R Messner Sara
Messner Sara 1R Mathe 1,2R TeKu GGN Mus 2 R Rossi Anna
Kirchler Matthias 2R Math 2,3R TeKu GGN Mus 3R BuS 3 R Kirchler Matthias
Knoerr Sabine 1R Bus
Massar Julia 1,2,3R Ethik, Sprachförderung
Grillo Silvia 1R Italienisch
Gadler Sara 2,3R Italienisch
Knoerr Sabine 3R Deu Gu TeKu GGN Mus
Kirchler Matthias 3R Mathe Bus TeKu GGN Mus
Thaler Elisabeth 3R Religion
Endrizzi Markus 1,2R Integration
Egger Hildegard 1,2 R MAfI
Stuefer Dorothea 3R MAfI
4 R, 5 R Ebner Michaela 4,5R Mathe, TeKu GGN Mus 4R Ebner Michaela
Peintner Lena 4,5R TeKu GGN Mus 4R Deu Bus 5R Stolzlechner Stefanie
Stolzlechner Stefanie 4,5R Englisch, TeKu, GGN, Mus, 5R Deu Bus
Massar Julia 4,5 Ethik, Sprachförderung
Lagorio Roberta 4,5R Italienisch
Gadler Sara 5 R Italienisch
Winkler Renate 4R Religion
Thaler Elisabeth 5R Religion
Consoli Anna 5 R  Integration